Daily Single Matches
Archive for July
01 July
Jerv vs KFUM Oslo – 1 (3.10) FT: 4:3
02 July
Klaksvik vs HB Torshavn – 1 (2.00) FT: 2:0
03 July
St. Ives (Eng) vs Spalding United (Eng) – 2 (2.50) FT: 1:2
04 July
Leoben (Aut) vs Wolfsberger AC (Aut) – 1 (4.80) FT: 2:1
05 July
Slovan Bratislava (Svk) vs FC Rapid Bucuresti (Rou) – 1 (2.10) FT: 4:1
06 July
Black Stars vs USFAS Bamako – 2 (3.10) FT: 1:2
07 July
Servette (Sui) vs Cercle Brugge KSV (Bel) – 1 (2.20) FT: 2:0
08 July
Olympiacos Piraeus (Gre) vs Slovacko (Cze) – 1 (2.10) FT: 2:1
09 July
Italy U19 vs Poland U19 – X (4.00) FT: 1:1
10 July
Maan vs Sahab – X (3.00) FT: 0:1
11 July
Al Salt vs Al Jalil – 2 (3.15) FT: 1:4
12 July
Angola vs Lesotho – 1 (2.15) FT: 4:2
13 July
Hegelmann (Ltu) vs Shkupi (Mkd) – 2 (2.75) FT: 0:5
14 July
Yverdon (Sui) vs Annecy (Fra) – 2 (2.50) FT: 1:2
15 July
CR Belouizdad vs Kabylie – 1 (3.00) FT: 3:2
16 July
Westerlo (Bel) vs PAOK (Gre) – 1 (3.10) FT: 3:2
17 July
Dundela (Nir) vs Glentoran (Nir) – 1 (2.70) FT: 3:2
17 July
Zrinjski (Bih) vs Urartu (Arm) – Over 2.5 (2.10) FT: 1:2
18 July
Hesperange (Lux) vs Slovan Bratislava (Svk) – 2 (2.10) FT: 0:2
19 July
Dila Gori (Geo) vs Dun. Streda (Svk) – 1 (2.50) FT: 2:0
20 July
Grindavik vs Akranes – 2 (2.10) FT: 0:2
21 July
SC Imst vs Bregenz – 1 (6.00) FT: 2:0
22 July
Karvina vs Zlin – 1 (2.40) FT: 4:1
23 July
Atl. Rafaela vs Gimnasia Jujuy – 1 (2.10) FT: 1:0
24 July
Sirius vs Mjallby – 2 (3.20) FT: 2:3
25 July
St Johnstone vs Ayr – 2 (3.60) FT: 1:2
26 July
Peterhead vs Spartans – X (3.70) FT: 1:2
27 July
Derry City (Nir) vs KuPS (Fin) – 1 (2.00) FT: 2:1
28 July
Vorwarts Steyr vs LASK (Am) – 1 (3.80) FT: 1:0
29 July
Lisen vs Jihlava – 2 (3.40) FT: 1:2
30 July
Austria Vienna vs Sturm Graz – X (3.70) FT: 0:3
31 July
Gaziantep (Tur) vs Bursaspor (Tur) – X/X (7.80) HT: 0:0 / FT: 0:0
Archive for June
01 June
Jonkoping vs Oster – 2 (2.20) FT: 2:3
02 June
Vocklamarkt vs Union Gurten – 1 (3.90) FT: 2:1
03 June
Cremonese vs Salernitana – 1 (2.60) FT: 2:0
04 June
First Vienna vs Lafnitz – 1 (2.90) FT: 1:2
05 June
Torpedo Kutaisi vs Dila Gori – 1 (3.50) FT: 1:0
06 June
Karagumruk vs Kasimpasa – 1 (2.40) FT: 3:0
07 June
Ankaragucu vs Adana Demirspor – 2 (2.50) FT: 1:2
08 June
El Ismaily vs El Gaish – 2 (3.40) FT: 0:1
09 June
Allerheiligen vs Vocklamarkt – 2 (3.10) FT: 0:1
10 June
Daegu vs Suwon FC – 1 (2.00) FT: 3:1
11 June
Goias vs Fluminense – X (3.30) FT: 2:2
12 June
IFK Stocksund vs Taby – 2 (2.40) FT: 0:2
13 June
Asker vs Skeid 2 – X (4.20) FT: 6:2
14 June
NO GAME
15 June
Deportivo Coopsol vs Union Huaral – 1 (2.30) FT: 1:0
16 June
Thor Akureyri vs Selfoss – 1 (2.10) FT: 2:1
17 June
BK Frem vs Brabrand – X (3.40) FT: 1:1
18 June
Castellon vs Alcorcon – X (2.80) FT: 0:0
19 June
Turkey vs Wales – 1 (2.00) FT: 2:0
20 June
Burundi vs Namibia – 1 (3.15) FT: 3:2
21 June
Carlos Stein vs Santos – Over 3.5 (2.55) FT: 1:3
22 June
JJK Jyvaskyla vs TPS – 1 (3.25) FT: 2:2
23 June
Gzira (Mlt) vs Birkirkara (Mlt) – 1 (3.15) FT: 4:0
24 June
K. Almaty vs Kyzylzhar – 1 (2.20) FT: 3:0
25 June
Tromso vs Stabaek – 1 (2.50) FT: 2:1
26 June
NO GAME
27 June
KTP vs Lahti – 1 (2.40) FT: 2:0
28 June
Kjelsas vs KFUM Oslo – 1 (4.20) FT: 2:0
29 June
Stjarnan vs Hafnarfjordur – 1 (2.20) FT: 5:0
30 June
Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Slutsk – 1/1 (2.50) FT: 1:0 / 1:0
Archive for May
01 May
Opava vs Karvina – 1 (2.90) FT: 2:1
02 May
UTA Arad vs FC Hermannstadt – 1 (2.15) FT: 1:0
03 May
Hodd vs Ranheim – X (3.80) FT: 0:0
04 May
Osasuna B vs Numancia – 1 (2.20) FT: 2:1
05 May
Reading U21 vs Barnsley U21 – 2/2 (4.50) HT: 0:2 / FT: 0:3
06 May
JaPS vs Mikkeli – 2 (4.40) FT: 1:3
07 May
Lorient vs Brest – 1 (2.40) FT: 2:1
08 May
QPR vs Bristol City – 2 (2.80) FT: 0:2
09 May
Chloraka vs AEL Limassol – 1 (3.50) FT: 1:0
10 May
Zhodino vs Slavia Mozyr – 2 (3.20) FT: 0:0
11 May
Virtus Verona vs Novara – 1 (2.60) FT: 3:0
12 May
Mallorca vs Cadiz CF – 1 (2.20) FT: 1:0
13 May
Mariehamn vs Haka – 1 (3.50) FT: 2:1
14 May
Penafiel vs Tondela – 1 (2.20) FT: 1:0
15 May
Maccabi Tel Aviv vs H. Beer Sheva – 1 (2.20) FT: 3:0
16 May
Mjondalen vs Raufoss – 1 (2.90) FT: 3:0
17 May
Nurnberg II vs Bayern II – 2 (2.10) FT: 1:3
18 May
Valur vs Grindavik – 2 (9.50) FT: 1:3
19 May
Ruch Chorzow vs Odra Opole – 1 (2.00) FT: 3:0
20 May
Sandnes vs Bryne – 1 (2.60) FT: 2:0
21 May
SJK Akatemia vs TPS – X (3.30) FT: 1:0
22 May
Eindhoven FC vs Almere City – 1 (2.50) FT: 1:0
23 May
Oman Club vs Al Orouba – X (3.30) FT: 3:3
24 May
Halsen vs Fram – 1X (2.70) FT: 2:0
25 May
Aluminij vs ND Gorica – 1 (2.60) FT: 3:1
26 May
Warth vs Wiener Sport-Club – X (3.60) FT: 1:1
27 May
Estoril vs Maritimo – 1 (2.15) FT: 3:1
28 May
Hansa Rostock vs Braunschweig – 1 (2.90) FT: 2:1
29 May
Bryne vs KFUM Oslo – X (3.40) FT: 0:1
30 May
Ararat Yerevan vs BKMA – X (3.00) FT: 1:1
Archive for April
01 April
Viktoria Koln vs Verl – 1 (2.10) FT: 2:1
02 April
Bohemians vs Slovacko – 1 (2.40) FT: 1:0
03 April
Ingolstadt vs Munich 1860 – X (3.40) FT: 1:3
04 April
Bristol City U21 vs Sheffield Utd U21 – X (3.80) FT: 1:1
05 April
Al Batin vs Al Wehda – 1 (2.90) FT: 2:0
06 April
No game !!!
07 April
Crewe vs Barrow – 1 (3.50) FT: 3:0
08 April
Din. Minsk vs Slutsk – X-1 (3.70) HT: 0:0 / FT: 3:1
09 April
Soroksar vs Pecsi MFC – 1 (2.80) FT: 2:0
10 April
Scunthorpe vs Oldham – 2 (2.60) FT: 0:2
11 April
Gil Vicente U23 vs Sporting CP U23 – 2 (3.50) FT: 1:2
12 April
Manisa FK vs Bandirmaspor – 2 (3.45) FT: 0:1
13 April
Vejle vs Hvidovre IF – X (3.45) FT: 0:0
14 April
Zaglebie vs Gornik Zabrze – 2 (2.90) FT: 0:2
15 April
Oxford Utd vs Bolton – 2 (3.20) FT: 0:1
16 April
TB Tvoroyri vs 07 Vestur Sorvagur – 1 (6.50) FT: 2:1
17 April
Sandecja Nowy S. vs Puszcza – 2 (2.60) FT: 2:3
18 April
MK Dons vs Charlton – X (3.30) FT: 0:1
19 April
Prostejov vs Vyskov – 1 (2.90) FT: 1:0
20 April
Leixoes U23 vs SC Farense U23 – 2 (2.20) FT: 0:1
21 April
Dordrecht vs Jong AZ – 1 (3.50) FT: 1:0
22 April
Ruch Chorzow vs Wisla – 1 (3.80) FT: 2:0
23 April
Elche vs Valencia – 2 (2.00) FT: 0:2
24 April
Odense vs Lyngby – 1 (2.20) FT: 2:2
25 April
Lincoln vs Burton – 2 (3.40) FT: 0:1
26 April
Al-Qaisumah vs Al Qadisiya – 2 (2.60) FT: 0:1
27 April
Fulham U21 vs Brentford U21 – 2 (2.90) FT: 1:2
28 April
Austria Vienna (Am) vs Sturm Graz (Am) – 2 (2.40) FT: 0:1
29 April
Valenciennes vs Bordeaux – X-2 (5.00) HT: 0:0 / FT: 0:2
30 April
Molde vs Stabaek – 2 (7.00) FT: 2:3
Archive for March
01 March
Pharco vs Arab Contractors – 1 (3.80) FT: 2:1
02 March
No game
03 March
Stal Mielec vs Piast Gliwice – 2 (2.40) FT: 0:2
04 March
Paks vs Zalaegerszegi – 1 (2.60) FT: 3:1
05 March
Rapid Vienna vs Salzburg – 2 (2.00) FT: 2:4
06 March
Sligo Rovers vs St. Patricks – 1 (2.60) FT: 2:1
07 March
Larne vs Linfield – X (3.00) FT: 0:0
08 March
Havant & W vs St. Albans – 2 (3.70) FT: 1:2
09 March
Kopavogur vs Vestri – X (6.00) FT: 1:1
10 March
Roda vs Telstar – 2 (3.60) FT: 1:2
11 March
Fleetwood vs Port Vale – 1 (2.90) FT: 1:1
12 March
Karlsruher SC vs Hamburger SV – 1 (3.00) FT: 4:2
13 March
Famalicao vs Casa Pia – 1 (2.20) FT: 1:0
14 March
York City vs Altrincham – 2 (3.00) FT: 1:2
15 March
Trencin vs Trnava – 2 (2.00) FT: 1:2
16 March
QPR U21 vs Charlton U21 – 1 (2.00) FT: 4:2
17 March
Heidenheim vs Karlsruher SC – 1 (2.30) FT: 5:2
18 March
Frosinone vs Cosenza – 2 (8.00) FT: 0:1
19 March
AlbinoLeffe vs Padova – 1 (3.50) FT: 2:3
20 March
Watford U21 vs QPR U21 – 1 (3.20) FT: 1:0
21 March
Barnsley vs Sheffield Wed – 1 (2.80) FT: 4:2
22 March
Czech Republic U19 vs Croatia U19 – 1 (2.95) FT: 3:1
23 March
No game
24 March
Sedan vs Dunkerque – 2 (2.55) FT: 1:3
25 March
Altrincham vs Southend – 1 (2.80) FT: 1:0
26 March
Slovakia vs Bosnia & Herzegovina – 1 (2.40) FT: 2:0
27 March
South Sudan vs Congo – 2 (2.00) FT: 0:1
28 March
FC Halifax vs Aldershot – 1 (2.00) FT: 2:0
29 March
Anyang vs Busan – 2 (4.00) FT: 1:4
30 March
Smouha vs El Ismaily – 2 (3.40) FT: 1:3
31 March
Nurnberg vs Darmstadt – 2 (2.40) FT: 0:1
Archive for February
01 February
Waalwijk vs G.A. Eagles – 1 (2.40) FT: 3:1
02 February
Adana Demirspor vs Fenerbahce – X (3.50) FT: 1:1
03 February
Sandhausen vs Darmstadt – 2 (2.10) FT: 0:4
04 February
Eupen vs Westerlo – X (3.50) FT: 1:1
05 February
Brest vs Lens – 2 (2.00) FT: 1:1
06 February
Kortrijk U21 vs RWDM 47 U21 – 1 (2.40) FT: 3:0
07 February
Doncaster vs Tranmere – 1 (2.60) FT: 2:0
08 February
NO GAME
09 February
Estoril vs Boavista – 1 (2.50) FT: 2:1
10 February
Helmond vs Roda – 1 (3.40) FT: 1:0
11 February
Hoffenheim vs Bayer Leverkusen – 2 (2.60) FT: 1:3
12 February
Szeged vs Haladas – 1 (2.50) FT: 3:0
13 February
Viktoria Koln vs RW Essen – 1 (2.40) FT: 1:0
14 February
Reading vs Rotherham – 1 (2.00) FT: 2:1
15 February
Winterthur vs Servette – 1 (3.00) FT: 1:2
16 February
Biskra U21 vs MC Alger U21 – 2 (2.15) FT: 0:2
17 February
HIFK vs JaPS – 1 (2.10) FT: 2:0
18 February
Hansa Rostock vs Darmstadt – 2 (2.30) FT: 0:1
19 February
Mariehamn vs Lahti – 2 (3.50) FT: 0:2
20 February
Stoke City U21 vs Middlesbrough U21 – 2 (3.00) FT: 1:2
21 February
Dorking vs Torquay – 1 (2.60) FT: 3:2
22 February
Deportivo Achuapa vs Xinabajul – 1 (2.10) FT: 4:2
23 February
Monaco vs Bayer Leverkusen – 1 (2.20) FT: 2:3
24 February
F. Amager vs Hobro – 1 (3.10) FT: 2:1
25 February
Grimsby vs Leyton Orient – X (3.20) FT: 2:2
26 February
Merida AD vs Celta Vigo B – 2 (2.60) FT: 0:3
27 February
Ural vs FK Rostov – 1 (2.40) FT: 2:1
28 February
Lyon vs Grenoble – 1/1 (2.00) FT: 2:0 / 2:1
Archive for January
01 January
Doncaster vs Carlisle – 1 (2.50) FT: 2:1
02 January
Hearts vs Hibernian – 1 (2.10) FT: 3:0
03 January
Doxa vs AEL Limassol – X (3.20) FT: 0:0
04 January
Maccabi Haifa vs Hapoel Haifa – Over 3.5 (2.70) FT: 5:1
05 January
Leixoes vs Moreirense – 2 (2.30) FT: 0:1
06 January
Elche vs Celta Vigo – 2 (2.10) FT: 0:1
07 January
Rochdale vs Newport – X (3.20) FT: 1:1
08 January
Almeria vs Real Sociedad – 2 (2.00) FT: 0:2
09 January
Ath Bilbao vs Osasuna – 1/1 (2.60) FT: 0:0 / 0:0
10 January
Cliftonville vs Linfield – 1 (3.10) FT: 1:0
11 January
Almere City vs Nijmegen – 2 (2.15) FT: 0:4
12 January
Royale Union SG vs Gent – 1 (2.20) FT: 4:0
13 January
Napoli vs Juventus – 1 (2.00) FT: 5:1
14 January
Seraing vs St. Liege – X (3.50) FT: 1:1
15 January
Atalanta vs Salernitana – over 3.5 (2.60) FT: 8:2
16 January
Empoli vs Sampdoria – 1 (2.20) FT: 1:0
17 January
Forest Green vs Birmingham – 2 (2.00) FT: 1:2
18 January
Entella vs L.R. Vicenza – 1 (2.25) FT: 1:0
19 January
National Bank Egypt vs Al Ittihad – 2 (3.40) FT: 2:3
20 January
Palermo vs Bari – 1 (2.80) FT: 1:0
21 January
Como vs Pisa – X (3.10) FT: 2:2
22 January
Den Haag vs Jong Utrecht – X (3.70) FT: 1:1
23 January
Duisburg vs Mannheim – 2 (2.50) FT: 1:3
24 January
Port Vale vs Derby – 2 (2.15) FT: 1:2
25 January
Fram vs Valur – X (3.40) FT: 0:0
26 January
Leiknir vs Fjolnir – 2 (2.20) FT: 2:3
27 January
Chloraka vs Karmiotissa – 2 (2.30) FT: 0:2
28 January
Marseille vs Monaco – X (3.70) FT: 1:1
29 January
Casa Pia vs Santa Clara – 1 (2.10) FT: 2:1
30 January
National Bank Egypt vs Ghazl El Mahallah – X (3.10) FT: 2:2
31 January
Barnsley U21 vs Wigan U21 – 1 (2.80) FT: 1:0
Archive for December
01 December
Huddersfield (Eng) vs Olympiacos Piraeus (Gre) – 2 (2.10) FT: 0:2
02 December
Stevenage vs Barrow – 1 (2.00) FT: 5:0
03 December
Northampton vs Tranmere – X (3.30) FT: 0:0
04 December
Kozarmisleny SE vs Siofok – 1 (2.80) FT: 4:0
05 December
Pescara vs Taranto – X2 (3.00) FT: 0:2
06 December
Albacete vs Zaragoza – X (3.00) FT: 0:0
07 December
Ternana vs Cagliari – 1 (2.40) FT: 1:0
08 December
Gillingham vs Dag & Red – 1 (2.35) FT: 3:2
09 December
Genk U23 vs Club Brugge KV U23 – 2 (2.70) FT: 1:2
10 December
Bristol Rovers vs Port Vale – 1 (2.50) FT: 1:0
11 December
Cagliari vs Perugia – Over 2.5 (2.15) FT: 3:2
12 December
Boavista vs Vitoria Guimaraes – X (2.90) FT: 0:0
13 December
Portsmouth vs Stevenage – 1 (2.00) FT: 3:0
14 December
Covilha vs Nacional – 2 (2.30) FT: 1:2
15 December
Jong PSV vs Jong Ajax – X (3.70) FT: 2:2
16 December
Breda vs Almere City – 2 (2.45) FT: 0:1
17 December
Ross County vs St Johnstone – X (3.20) FT: 1:2
18 December
Genoa vs Frosinone – 1 (2.20) FT: 1:0
19 December
Wigan vs Sheffield Utd – 2 (2.10) FT: 1:2
20 December
Antwerp vs St. Liege – 1/1 (2.80) FT: 1:0 / 4:0
21 December
Blackburn vs Nottingham – 2 (2.00) FT: 1:4
22 December
R. Oviedo vs Granada CF – 1 (2.60) FT: 1:0
23 December
Cove Rangers vs Hamilton – 1 (2.30) FT: 2:0
24 December
H. Beer Sheva vs Beitar Jerusalem – 1/1 (2.10) FT: 1:0 / 3:2
25 December
Samsunspor vs Adanaspor AS – 1/1 (2.20) FT: 1:0 / 2:1
26 December
Charleroi vs Anderlecht – 2 (2.20) FT: 0:1
27 December
Fenerbahce vs Hatayspor – Over 3.5 (2.50) FT: 4:0
28 December
Troyes vs Nantes – X (3.40) FT: 0:0
29 December
Plymouth vs Wycombe – 1 (2.00) FT: 1:0
30 December
Niort vs Pau FC – 1 (2.40) FT: 2:1
31 December
Moreirense vs Estrela – 2 (4.80) FT: 0:0
Archive for November
01 November
Bayern Munich vs Inter – 1/1 (2.20) FT: 1:0 / 2:0
02 November
Juventus U19 vs Paris SG U19 – Over 3.5 (2.00) FT: 4:4
03 November
Rennes vs AEK Larnaca – Over 3.5 (2.10) FT: 1:1
04 November
Hobro vs Koge – 2 (2.60) FT: 0:1
05 November
Rakow vs Wisla Plock – 1/1 (2.20) FT: 4:1 / 7:1
06 November
Toulouse vs Monaco – 2 (2.20) FT: 0:2
07 November
Midtjylland vs Nordsjaelland – X (3.30) FT: 0:0
08 November
Boston Utd vs Kidderminster – 1 (2.90) FT: 2:1
09 November
Almeria vs Getafe – 1 (2.10) FT: 1:0
10 November
Otelul vs FCSB – 2 (2.00) FT: 0:0
11 November
Empoli vs Cremonese – 1 (2.20) FT: 2:0
12 November
Basaksehir vs Galatasaray – 2 (2.50) FT: 0:7
13 November
Juventus vs Lazio – 1 (2.00) FT: 3:0
14 November
NO GAME
15 November
Gillingham vs AFC Fylde – 1 (2.10) FT: 1:0
16 November
Kosovo vs Armenia – X (3.50) FT: 2:2
17 November
Entella vs Lucchese – X (2.70) FT: 1:1
18 November
Granada CF vs Albacete – 1 (2.10) FT: 4:0
19 November
Cove Rangers vs Morton – 2 (2.60) FT: 1:2
20 November
Lohne vs Hildesheim – 1 (2.30) FT: 4:0
21 November
St. Truiden U21 vs Oostende U21 – Over 3.5 (2.20) FT: 2:2
22 November
Ipswich vs Portsmouth – 2 (5.50) FT: 0:2
23 November
Colchester vs Bristol Rovers – 2 (2.20) FT: 1:2
24 November
Tondela vs Torreense – X (3.10) FT: 1:1
25 November
Martigues vs Orleans – X (3.40) FT: 2:2
26 November
Yeovil vs FC Halifax – 1 (2.50) FT: 1:0
27 November
NO GAME
28 November
South Korea vs Ghana – 2 (2.80) FT: 2:3
29 November
Maribor vs Bravo – 1/1 (2.90) FT: 3:0 / 3:0
30 November
St. Pauli II vs Werder Bremen II – 1 (3.50) FT: 2:1
Archive for October
01 October
S. Rzeszow vs R. Rzeszow – 2 (3.10) FT: 3:4
02 October
Fredrikstad vs Mjondalen – 1 (2.25) FT: 2:1
03 October
NO GAME
04 October
Porto vs Bayer Leverkusen – 1 (2.10) FT: 2:0
05 October
Soroksar vs Ajka – 1 (2.30) FT: 2:0
06 October
Slovacko vs Nice – 2 (2.00) FT: 0:1
07 October
Groningen vs Waalwijk – X (3.40) FT: 2:3
08 October
AC Milan vs Juventus – 1 (2.20) FT: 2:0
09 October
Haka vs HJK – 2 (2.00) FT: 0:1
10 October
Sochaux vs St Etienne – 1 (2.10) FT: 2:1
11 October
Charlton vs Exeter – 1 (2.10) FT: 4:2
12 October
Sedan vs Orleans – 1 (2.30) FT: 2:1
13 October
Ferencvaros vs Crvena zvezda – 1 (2.50) FT: 2:1
14 October
Thun vs Lausanne Ouchy – 2 (3.00) FT: 0:2
15 October
MK Dons vs Plymouth – 2 (2.60) FT: 1:4
16 October
Rennes vs Lyon – 1 (2.30) FT: 3:2
17 October
Kongsvinger vs Sandnes – 1 (2.20) FT: 3:1
18 October
Forest Green vs Exeter – 1 (3.00) FT: 4:1
19 October
Royale Union SG vs Gent – 1 (2.15) FT: 2:0
20 October
Osasuna vs Espanyol – 1 (2.30) FT: 1:0
21 October
Hibernian vs St Johnstone – 2 (5.00) FT: 1:2
22 October
Sunderland vs Burnley – 2 (2.50) FT: 2:4
23 October
Helsingborg vs Degerfors – 2 (3.00) FT: 1:2
24 October
Jong AZ vs Telstar – X (3.60) FT: 0:0
25 October
UPDF vs Wakiso Giants – 2 (3.40) FT: 0:1
26 October
Barcelona U19 vs Bayern U19 – 1 (2.20) FT: 3:2
27 October
Shamrock Rovers vs Gent – X (4.00) FT: 1:1
28 October
Greuther Furth vs Arminia Bielefeld – 1 (2.10) FT: 1:0
29 October
Norwich vs Stoke – 1 (2.20) FT: 3:1
30 October
Zaglebie vs Cracovia – X / 2 (6.00) HT: 0:0 – FT: 0:2
31 October
Levante vs Gijon – 1 / 1 (2.80) HT: 0:0 – FT: 1:0